|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:08 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Emilia Lemanska | 0 | 21:52 | 0/2 | 0% | -11 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulinska * | 0 | 04:08 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | 0 | 21:52 | 0/3 | 0% | -11 | 1 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 0 | 21:52 | -11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piascik * | 2 | 04:08 | 1/2 | 50% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska * | 0 | 04:08 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | 0 | 21:52 | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Wlodkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | 0 | 21:52 | -11 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek * | 0 | 04:08 | -2 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
suma | 2 | 130:00 | 1/9 | 11% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 2 | 21:52 | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:08 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 01:57 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | 0 | 02:11 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:08 | 0/4 | 0% | +2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 4 | 04:08 | 2/4 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 0 | 04:08 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 7 | 21:52 | 3/5 | 60% | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 0 | 21:52 | +11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 2 | 21:52 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 21:52 | +11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 15 | 130:00 | 7/16 | 43% | 0/0 | --- | 1/4 | 25% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |